Staffs Bhimeshwor Academy

        Name  of Staffs                                  Designation

  1. Mr  Amrit Kumar Khadka                     :   Founder Principal
  2. Mr. Rajib Sedain                                    :   Academic  Co- coordinator
  3. Mr. Ganesh Shrestha                            :   HOD  of  Exam
  4. Mrs Chandrakala Gautam                    :   In-charge  Secondary  Level
  5. Miss. Gita Dahal                                     :   In-charge  Lower-Secondary Level
  6. Mr. Surendra Budha                             :   ECA  Co- coordinator
  7. Mrs. Tek Kumari Basnet                       :   In-charge  Pre –Primary
  8. Miss. Deepa Khatri                                 :   Primary Teacher
  9. Mrs. Santoshi Khadka                            :   Primary Teacher
  10.  Mrs. Anju Dangol                                   :   Primary Teacher
  11. Bharat Kumar Dash                                :   Primary Teacher
  12. Nabina Pudasaini                                    :   Primary Teacher
  13. Yogesh Pokhrel                                       :   Secondary  Teacher
  14. Prabin Kumar Shah                                 :  Secondary  Teacher
  15. Mahendra Kadariya                                :   Secondary  Teacher
  16. Bandhulal  Chaudhary                            :   Secondary  Teacher
  17. Kalpana Lama                                          :   Primary Teacher
  18. Sharada Basnet                                       :   Pre- Primary Teacher
  19. Laxmi Baniya                                            :  Pre- Primary Teacher
  20. Sangita Karki                                             :  Pre-Primary Teacher
  21. Prabina Thapa                                          :  Pre- Primary Teacher
  22. Srijana Sapkota                                        :  Pre- Primary Teacher
  23. Subikshya Pokhrel                                   :  Pre- Primary Teacher
  24. Balmukunda Prajapati                            :  Dance Teacher

                 Non-Teaching Staffs
Name of staffs                                         Designation

    • Asha Lama                                              sister (Aaya)
    • Santa KC                                                  sister (Aaya)
    • Sharmila Magar                                     sister (Aaya)
    • Dipak Ghimire                                        Bus driver
    • Maniram Poudel                                   Bus helper
    • Bibas Rai                                                 Security
    • Niru Kunwar                                           Accountant